Tuesday, July 17, 2012

Ita-Lolita! Made In China Lolita Dress for your adult females and bowjob update!



Hiya!
X-tina suggested that BowJob clips would be nice for children, too, so I decided to make these for the following age groups:
Btw, when I was changing the age groups via the MasterController, something weird happened... XD
Seems like all my fantasies can finally come true in Sims... 

So yeah, back to the main topic.
I must thank Irinka for the mesh I used. While I slightly disliked the texture, I consider the mesh super-adorable! <3
So I retextured it to suit my sophisticated tastes.
I was inspired by made-in-china-lolita-dresses-inspired-by-the-japanese-lolita-dresses. You know, I really love japanese lolita fashion, full of details, made from the top-notch materials, amazing! But why pay so much when you can half it ALMOST the same for 1/3 of the price? A few inches shorter? So what? Clumsily sewn? Awww, details. Fabric lace instead of cotton lace? Who cares.
So here comes the Ita-Lolita Dress!

Yeah, I'm pretty satisfied with the details here. I spent a freakin' amount of time on them XD
It's enabled for everyday and formal categories. Three recolorable areas - the dress, the lace and the belt.
The shoes that really compliment the dress:
probably my favourite sim shoes ever :3
Adorable pair!
Quite an ad here, but I really think so. PPL reported that they don't show up in game and I think I figured out the problem so re-download please! If still doesn't work, let me know :<

Some weird stripes appear in CAS, but don't worry, it disappear in live mode!
I hope you will enjoy the dress :> I wanna see your simmies wear that piece of crap!
***
Awww what do you think about the Diesel Stuff Pack? I was about to skip that one but then something caught my attention....
Aww the elven eyes ov mine, what thou see?
Let's take a close-up...

ZOMFG MALE GENITALIA!
REALLY! THANK YOU EA FOR BREAKING THE WALLS OF SILENCE AND SHOWING US, PEGI +12 SIMMERS THAT A MAN DIFFERS FROM A WOMAN IN THE GENTAL AREA! IMPRESSIVE!
We have to celebrate this! Dudes, LAUNCH YOUR FIREWORKS !!!
ATTENTION! Switch to porn when mommy comes in, it will be easier to explain...

GAY GUYS ARISE UNITED, WALK BY THE RAINBOW GUIDED, YOU CANNOT SAY NOT UNTIL YOU TRY IT!

So, yeah. I hope you did enjoy the show. Three more things for you to do:
1. Like me on FACEBOOK if you want to take 'em beauties with the bodies made of TNT for a weenie ride!
Hot dudes we have problems too, we're just like you, except we get paid, paid, paid...

2. Comment on my crap if you like it. Flattering comments and tobbaco smoke are important for the proper child development!

3. If you have seen him around, bring him to me and have all my money....
*waving with the I WANT TO HAVE YOUR BABIES RACHEL transparent*

Fuck yeah.


What a touching ballad! Nobody has ever sang about the anal sex in such a beautiful way...
Baby how you gonna get to Heaven if you can't take a little pain? 
Masterpiece lyrics! Poetry!


In case you hve ever wondered if I'm on drugs while writing my entries - nope, I'm not, but this song puts me in a sort of creating trance!

17 comments:

  1. LOL A wild dong appears! Capture it! In your....Poke...ball...>___> Thank you for sharing :D

    ReplyDelete
  2. Your appreciation means a lot for me, my little ponies :3

    Kosmo, I highly enjoyed the inner meaning of your sentence
    XD

    ReplyDelete
  3. x)))

    Buhahahaaaaaa xD
    You made me laugh again, my favourite Comedian-Bay-Hoe Wiktoria c:
    The Lace is adorable as always (Voldi too).
    It may is a bit too much Lolita for my ****-***** Style, but good Job though! XD

    GURRRTAA CATCH EMMM ERRRR!!!!

    ReplyDelete
  4. It's cute,
    I wanna download for my toddler!
    Thank you^^

    ReplyDelete
  5. I love your creations! Thank you for your hard work on these amazing clothes. I love your male Sims and photos and was wondering if you can upload one of your skinny blonde male sim? He's sooo adorable!! Have a great day! xoxoxo

    ReplyDelete
  6. Thank U sweeties! Have fun!
    @Stefan, too bad it's not your style, you would look nice wearing it :C
    @simfreak91
    Ha! I wonder if I should! He's my self-sim private sex toy ]:->
    Just kidding, my future plans include all my sims upload. I just want to do it right, yup?

    ReplyDelete
    Replies
    1. I visit your page very often and I thank sunsetsims because that is how I know you have new creations! I love all of your sims and they are very unique and love them!! Also love the new totters tutu!! Thank you vonFrege! :)

      Delete
  7. Awesome! Much appreciated. =) XX

    ReplyDelete
  8. I love those pieces!
    give me mooooore!
    I want em all *.* (addiction?!)
    and well, thought I'd skip that pack but with your insight I found myself reconsidering it ..my boys look so lonely whitout their toys

    ReplyDelete
  9. Oooo~~~♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥♥
    I love them~~~

    I don't need the man junk....
    'cause I got bigger one~~~ lol

    ReplyDelete
  10. cant download. it said This file can only be downloaded with SpeedyShare Premium

    ReplyDelete
  11. Yea same here. I really like the dress but it would be nice if i didnt have to pay.

    ReplyDelete
  12. lmao That weenie song is a new favorite now lol

    ReplyDelete
  13. I love your stuff! its Different and unique and makes may game have fucking Eye candy!!! Thank you Muchly!

    Now one question.. The hair with the Lolita model in White, Where did you get that or is that a creation of your own?

    ReplyDelete